Penginapan

Nama Alamat Kontak
Home Stay Pinades Desa Pulau Derawan +62 85247682739
Sunrise Jl. Bulalong RT. 8 Desa Tanjung Batu +62 81347377700
Home Stay Wan Mas RT.1, Desa Pulau Derawan +62 81253143960
Home Stay Alwi RT..2, Desa Pulau Derawan +62 81253143960
Derawan Utama RT. 1, Desa Pulau Derawan +62 85249692728
Sari CottagesJl. SM. Maulana RT.1, Desa Pulau Derawan+62 81346538448
Mega BuanaJl. Tenggiri RT. 4, Desa Tanjung Batu+62 81347315425
Eliana LosmenJl. S.M. Maulana RT. 1, Desa Pulau Derawan+62 82192771772
DanakanJl. S.M. Maulana RT. 1 Desa Pulau Derawan+62 81257803566
Home Stay AlfianRT.1, Desa Pulau Derawan+62 82151403389
Reza & DiraRT.1 Desa Pulau Derawan www.derawanhomestay.com+62 81347955950 / 81347764865
Meroles PelangiJl. Sitaba gg. Sukun RT.3, Desa pulau Derawan081347315425 / 081347807078
Lestari 3Jl. SM. Maulana RT.3, Desa Pulau Derawan81346243565
Lestari 2Jl. SM. Maulana Rt.1, Desa Pulau Derawan081350966919 / 085250229292
Lestari 1Jl. Sitaba Rt.2, Desa Pulau Derawan+62 81347229636 / 85250229292
IlhamRt.2 Desa Pulau Derawan85246046740
Home Stay DonaRt.1, Desa Pulau Derawan85246299003
DinaRt.10, Desa Pulau Derawan81347767865
Derawan fisherriesRt 2, Desa Pulau Derawan81346474700
Demira Mutiara PelangiJl. Sitaba Rt.3, Desa Pulau Derawan81347807078
Aditya WismaJl. SM. Maulana RT.1, Desa Pulau Derawan81253800191
Losmen MirantiKec. Biduk-Biduk81253922468
SelviaKec. Biduk-Biduk81258802020
Tepi PantaiJl. Belimbing Kec. Beduk-Biduk81254216022
Mayang SariKec. Biduk-Biduk85247418303
Lilis LestariKec. Biduk-Biduk85250334258
AnekaJl. Yos Sudarso Kec. Talisayan81253716133
PinkyKec. Talisayan Kab. Berau8235474759
HazanahKec. Talisayan Kab. Berau82353470488
RegitaDesa Bohe Bukut, Kec. Maratua Kabupaten Berau KALTIM81347385430
MilleniumJl.H.A.R.M.Ayoeb.Gg.Ketapang\n( Depan Pasar Adji Dilayas, Km 5 )0554 2020202 – 081250281998

Kirim Komentar

Book your tickets